Team |
Opponent |
From |
To |
Location |
2012 Knights
|
Team ILL
|
7:30 AM |
8:40 AM |
MUHC Shanahan
|
LF 10UB3
|
Kirkwood Stars 10U B3
|
8:10 AM |
9:25 AM |
Creve Coeur Ice Arena
|
BTMB1
|
Northwest Arkansas 14U B1
|
8:45 AM |
9:45 AM |
MUHC Hartwig-Kaiman Rink
|
BTMB1
|
Northwest Arkansas 14U B1
|
8:45 AM |
10:00 AM |
MUHC Hartwig-Kaiman Rink
|
Private
|
Twin Bridges
|
9:15 AM |
9:40 AM |
678 Old Kinderhook Dr
|
PWA2
|
St. Louis Rockets 12U A2
|
11:20 AM |
12:35 PM |
FSI Shark Tank
|
PWB3
|
BNC Playoffs 2/7 vs. 3/6
|
11:40 AM |
12:40 PM |
Ice Zone
|
2008 Knights
|
'09 St. Louis Blues
|
12:00 PM |
1:30 PM |
Rec Plex
|
2009 Knights
|
2010 Carshield AAA
|
12:00 PM |
1:20 PM |
St. Peters Rec-Plex
|
Private
|
St. Peters (@ Wentzville Ice Rink)
|
12:10 PM |
1:10 PM |
Wentzville Ice Arena
|
Private
|
St. Peters (@ Wentzville Ice Rink)
|
12:10 PM |
1:10 PM |
Wentzville Ice Arena
|
Private
|
St. Peters (@ Wentzville Ice Rink)
|
1:20 PM |
2:20 PM |
Wentzville Ice Arena
|
Private
|
St. Peters (@ Wentzville Ice Rink)
|
1:20 PM |
2:20 PM |
Wentzville Ice Arena
|
BTMA1
|
3/9/8/2/1
|
1:30 PM |
2:30 PM |
St. Peters Rec-Plex South
|
LF 14UB2
|
Kirkwood Stars 14U B2
|
2:10 PM |
3:25 PM |
Centene Community Ice Center - 3 Plager Rink
|
Private
|
St. Peters (@ Wentzville Ice Rink)
|
2:30 PM |
3:30 PM |
Wentzville Ice Arena
|
Private
|
St. Peters (@ Wentzville Ice Rink)
|
2:30 PM |
3:30 PM |
Wentzville Ice Arena
|
Private
|
St. Peters (@ Wentzville Ice Rink)
|
3:40 PM |
4:40 PM |
Wentzville Ice Arena
|
Private
|
St. Peters (@ Wentzville Ice Rink)
|
3:40 PM |
4:40 PM |
Wentzville Ice Arena
|
SQA1
|
Meramec Sharks 10U A1
|
3:50 PM |
5:05 PM |
MUHC Hartwig-Kaiman Rink
|
SQA1
|
Blue Note Cup Semi Final
|
3:50 PM |
4:50 PM |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
2007 Knights
|
St. Louis 14U Eagles
|
4:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Affton Ice Rink
|
SQA2
|
Blues Note Cup - Potential Game
|
4:30 PM |
5:30 PM |
East Alton Ice Arena
|
PWA3
|
BNC Playoffs - 2/7 v 3/6
|
5:10 PM |
6:10 PM |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
BTMA3
|
Winner 2-1
|
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Rec Plex South A
|
LF 12UC2
|
BNC Playoffs 2/7 v 3/6
|
6:45 PM |
7:45 PM |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
SQC2
|
Kirkwood Stars 10U C2-2 Winlof
|
6:45 PM |
8:00 PM |
Fenton
|
LF 12UC2
|
Southern IL 12U C2
|
6:45 PM |
8:00 PM |
Maryville Hockey Center - Hartwig-Kaiman Rink
|